0 Your Cart

Refurbished Products All on Sale

Kutthouze Refurbished Catagory

$850.00 $1,100.00 You save: $250.00

Apple iMac 27" Core i7-3770 Quad-Core 3.4GHz All-in-One Computer - 16GB 1TB GeForce GTX 675MX/OSX (Late 2012) - B

$570.00 $800.00 You save: $230.00

Apple MacBook Pro Core i7-2720QM Quad-Core 2.2GHz 8GB 750GB DVD±RW Radeon HD6750M 15.4" AirPort OSX w/Cam (Early 2011)-B

$1,201.58 $1,452.34 You save: $250.76
REFURBISHED ITEM - Cisco 2911 Integrated Service Router, Cisco Certified
$260.25 $309.95 You save: $49.70
Factory Direct Only - Refurbished - Cisco 350W AC Config 1 Power Supply REMANUFACTURED
$208.91 $247.65 You save: $38.74

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X4 x Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC)

$6,554.96 $7,949.16 You save: $1,394.20

REFURBISHED ITEM - 4-port XFP-based 10 Gigabit Ethernet XPonder Card for the Cisco ONS 15454 Multiservice Transport Platform (MSTP), Cisco Certified

$2,035.63 $2,482.63 You save: $447.00
REFURBISHED ITEM - Cisco 4331 Router, 3 Ports - Management Port - 6 Slots - Gigabit Ethernet - 1U - Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable, Cisco Certified
$832.63 $1,015.55 You save: $182.92
REFURBISHED ITEM - Cisco UCS B200 M4 Blade Server (Barebone), Cisco Certified
$1,582.08 $1,914.11 You save: $332.03

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC)/SFP+ 4 x Expansion Slots

$732.94 $893.99 You save: $161.05
Factory Direct Only - Refurbished - Cisco 1100W AC Config 1 Power Supply REMANUFACTURED   Manufacturer Website Address:     www.cisco.com   Brand...
$398.90 $478.21 You save: $79.31
REFURBISHED ITEM Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module . 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for Multi-mode fiber (MMF) Transmit and Receive Wavelength: 840 to 860
$162.07 $190.80 You save: $28.73
REFURBISHED ITEM - Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module, Cisco Certified
$139.09 $169.78 You save: $30.69
REFURBISHED ITEM - Cisco Wired Microphone Kit for Cisco Unified IP Conference Phone 8831, Cisco Certified
$472.59 $567.65 You save: $95.06
FACTORY DIRECT ONLY REFURBISHED ITEM Cisco Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack PlusStackingMod opt REMANUFACTURED
Product filters
Price

$  –  $

  • ‎$25.68
  • ‎$6554.96
Brand
    More
SUBCATEGORIES MENU