0 Your Cart

NIC Adapters PCIe

DHI210T1
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210-T1, retail unit
$83.23 $95.13 You save: $11.90
In stock
Add to wish list Compare
DHI350T4V2
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4V2
$371.38 $421.10 You save: $49.72
In stock
Add to wish list Compare
DHE10G42BTDA
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-DA2.
$348.88 $396.01 You save: $47.13
In stock
Add to wish list Compare
DHI350T2V2BLK
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2V2, Bulk
$148.88 $173.13 You save: $24.25
In stock
Add to wish list Compare
DHST10000SPEX
Add a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port (10 Gbps) to a client server or workstation through a PCI Express x4 (or higher) slot. Configured with standard profile...
$308.99
In stock
Add to wish list Compare
DHPEX10000SFPI
1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM Get advanced connectivity over multimode or single-mode fiber, by adding a 10GBase-LR/SR open...
$257.61
In stock
Add to wish list Compare
DHX557T2OCPG1P5
Intel Ethernet Network Connection OCP X557-T2 TAYLOR CANAL
$227.50 $249.54 You save: $22.04
In stock
Add to wish list Compare
DHDHI210T1
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210-T1, retail unit
$76.77 $93.77 You save: $17.00
In stock
Add to wish list Compare
DHDHI350T4V2
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4V2
$337.83 $412.14 You save: $74.31
In stock
Add to wish list Compare
DHDHE10G42BTDA
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-DA2.
$317.71 $387.60 You save: $69.89
In stock
Add to wish list Compare
DHDHI350T2V2BLK
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2V2, Bulk
$138.90 $169.54 You save: $30.64
In stock
Add to wish list Compare
DHDHST10000SPEX
Add a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port (10 Gbps) to a client server or workstation through a PCI Express x4 (or higher) slot. Configured with standard profile...
$230.18 $280.86 You save: $50.68
In stock
Add to wish list Compare
DHDHPEX10000SFPI
1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM Get advanced connectivity over multimode or single-mode fiber, by adding a 10GBase-LR/SR open...
$209.05 $255.09 You save: $46.04
In stock
Add to wish list Compare
DHDHI350T2V2
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2V2
$147.83 $180.44 You save: $32.61
In stock
Add to wish list Compare
DHDHX710T4
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-T4
$652.31 $795.65 You save: $143.34
In stock
Add to wish list Compare
DHDHE1G44ET2BLK
Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter, bulk
$407.12 $496.64 You save: $89.52
In stock
Add to wish list Compare
DHDHE1G44ET2
Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter, retail unit
$424.99 $518.44 You save: $93.45
In stock
Add to wish list Compare
DHDHPEX10GSFP4I
Quad Port SFP+ Server Network Card - PCI Express - Intel XL710 Chip
$373.43 $455.55 You save: $82.12
In stock
Add to wish list Compare