0 Your Cart

NIC Adapters PCIe

DHI210T1
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210-T1, retail unit
$83.23 $95.13 You save: $11.90
In stock
Add to wish list Compare
DHI350T4V2
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4V2
$371.38 $421.10 You save: $49.72
In stock
Add to wish list Compare
DHE10G42BTDA
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-DA2.
$348.88 $396.01 You save: $47.13
In stock
Add to wish list Compare
DHI350T2V2BLK
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2V2, Bulk
$148.88 $173.13 You save: $24.25
In stock
Add to wish list Compare
DHST10000SPEX
Add a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port (10 Gbps) to a client server or workstation through a PCI Express x4 (or higher) slot. Configured with standard profile...
$308.99
In stock
Add to wish list Compare
DHPEX10000SFPI
1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM Get advanced connectivity over multimode or single-mode fiber, by adding a 10GBase-LR/SR open...
$257.61
In stock
Add to wish list Compare
DHI350T2V2
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2V2
$158.88 $184.27 You save: $25.39
In stock
Add to wish list Compare
DHX710T4
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-T4
$679.03 $818.17 You save: $139.14
In stock
Add to wish list Compare
DHE1G44ET2BLK
Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter, bulk
$449.00 $507.46 You save: $58.46
In stock
Add to wish list Compare
DHE1G44ET2
Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter, retail unit
$469.00 $529.75 You save: $60.75
In stock
Add to wish list Compare
DHPEX10GSFP4I
Quad Port SFP+ Server Network Card - PCI Express - Intel XL710 Chip
$460.10
In stock
Add to wish list Compare
DHXXV710DA1BLK
Intel Ethernet Network Adapter XXV710-DA1
$324.55 $387.99 You save: $63.44
In stock
Add to wish list Compare
DHST1000SPEX43
4-Port PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card Add four Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through one PCI Express slot.
$200.88 $237.90 You save: $37.02
In stock
Add to wish list Compare
DHST1000SPEX2L
Add a 101001000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot - 1 Port PCI Express Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card, Low Profile PCI Express...
$36.10 $37.92 You save: $1.82
In stock
Add to wish list Compare
DHX550T2BLK
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2, Bulk Pack - Cabling Type RJ-45 Category-6 up to 55m; Category-6A up to 100m Bracket Height Low Profile...
$377.08 $451.74 You save: $74.66
In stock
Add to wish list Compare
DHX540T2BLK
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2 (Bulk Pack)
$669.06
In stock
Add to wish list Compare
DHX557T2OCPG1P5
Intel Ethernet Network Connection OCP X557-T2 TAYLOR CANAL
$227.50 $249.54 You save: $22.04
In stock
Add to wish list Compare
DHI350F4BLK
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-F4 BULK
$1,454.74
In stock
Add to wish list Compare
DH522533
10/100/1000 Mbps PCI Express Ethernet Card
$27.22
In stock
Add to wish list Compare
DHPEX10000SFP
Scale your network performance using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver of your choice & connect your PCIe-enabled server to a 10 Gigabit fiber network - PCI Express...
$192.26 $229.69 You save: $37.43
In stock
Add to wish list Compare