0 Your Cart

Expansion Modules

$73.15 $83.82 You save: $10.67
GLC-LH-SMD Transceiver
$54.31 $61.60 You save: $7.29
GLC-SX-MM Transceiver
$54.31 $61.60 You save: $7.29
GLC-SX-MMD Transceiver
$270.13 $309.95 You save: $39.82
SFP-10G-SR Transceiver
$6,677.05 $7,949.16 You save: $1,272.11
REFURBISHED ITEM - 4-port XFP-based 10 Gigabit Ethernet XPonder Card for the Cisco ONS 15454 Multiservice Transport Platform (MSTP), Cisco Certified
$1,607.60 $1,914.11 You save: $306.51
REFURBISHED ITEM - Cisco Catalyst 3850 4 x 10GE Network Module, Cisco Certified
$648.48 $814.13 You save: $165.65
Cisco Transceiver Modules, SFP, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
Product filters
Price

$  –  $

  • ‎$35.74
  • ‎$7242.52
Brand
    More