0 Your Cart

Expansion Modules

$77.16 $94.25 You save: $17.09
FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+ Transceiver
$71.52 $87.38 You save: $15.86
GLC-LH-SMD Transceiver
$53.13 $64.95 You save: $11.82
GLC-SX-MM Transceiver
$53.13 $64.95 You save: $11.82
GLC-SX-MMD Transceiver
$263.81 $321.88 You save: $58.07
SFP-10G-SR Transceiver
$202.95 $247.65 You save: $44.70

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X4 x Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC)

$6,518.19 $7,949.16 You save: $1,430.97

REFURBISHED ITEM - 4-port XFP-based 10 Gigabit Ethernet XPonder Card for the Cisco ONS 15454 Multiservice Transport Platform (MSTP), Cisco Certified

$1,569.45 $1,914.11 You save: $344.66

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC)/SFP+ 4 x Expansion Slots

$392.01 $478.21 You save: $86.20
REFURBISHED ITEM Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module . 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for Multi-mode fiber (MMF) Transmit and Receive Wavelength: 840 to 860
$156.33 $190.80 You save: $34.47
REFURBISHED ITEM - Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module, Cisco Certified
$633.16 $772.30 You save: $139.14
Cisco Transceiver Modules, SFP, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
$326.61 $398.46 You save: $71.85
Cisco Transceiver Modules, SFP, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
$294.47 $359.26 You save: $64.79
Factory Direct Only - Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire
$696.29 $849.29 You save: $153.00
FACTORY DIRECT ONLY - Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Mbps Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - plug-in module - 1310 nm
$2,511.62 $3,063.10 You save: $551.48
Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service...
$699.45 $853.14 You save: $153.69
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LRM - LC/PC - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 1310 nm
Product filters
Price

$  –  $

  • ‎$23.33
  • ‎$7368.99
Brand
    More
Affiliate